ModelHumanity's Last ExamPer taskPriceSpeedSupportsContext
Qwen3.8 Max (0902)Alibaba (Qwen)
43.1thinking
$5.41$2 / $640984K
Qwen3.8 2.4T A95BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
42.4thinking
$2.16$2 / $6127262K
Qwen3.7 MaxAlibaba (Qwen)
40.5thinking
$1.15$1.48 / $4.432011M
Qwen3.8 FlashAlibaba (Qwen)Open
38thinking
$0.37$0.15 / $0.4755262K
Qwen3.7 PlusAlibaba (Qwen)
35.6thinking
$0.22$0.32 / $1.28581M
Qwen3.8 27BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
33.9xhigh
$1.01$0.42 / $2.55114262K
Qwen3.6 Max PreviewAlibaba (Qwen)
30.8thinking
—$1.30 / $7.80—262K
Qwen3.5 397B A17BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
29thinking
$0.47$0.60 / $3.6055262K
Qwen3 Max ThinkingAlibaba (Qwen)
28thinking
—$1.20 / $6—256K
Qwen3.6 PlusAlibaba (Qwen)
27.8thinking
—$0.50 / $3561M
Qwen 3.5 122B A10BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
25.2thinking
$0.32$0.40 / $3.2082262K
Qwen 3.5 27BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
23.9thinking
—$0.30 / $2.4062262K
Qwen3.6 27BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
23.1thinking
$0.62$0.60 / $3.6059262K
Qwen3.6 35B A3BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
22.2thinking
$0.48$0.25 / $1.49138262K
Qwen 3.5 35B A3BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
21thinking
—$0.25 / $281262K
15.9thinking
—$0.23 / $2.30141262K
Qwen 3.5 9BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
14.9thinking
$0.21$0.08 / $0.1372262K
Qwen3.5 Omni PlusAlibaba (Qwen)
14.9non-thinking
—$44 / 1M output audio tokens95—
12.7
——262K
Qwen3 Next 80B A3B ThinkingAlibaba (Qwen)Open
12.6thinking
—$0.50 / $6153262K
Qwen3 MaxAlibaba (Qwen)
11.9non-thinking
—$1.20 / $6—262K
11.1non-thinking
—$0.09 / $0.5547262K
Qwen3 235B A22BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
11thinking
—$0.70 / $2.80—33K
10.3thinking
$0.066—262K
Qwen3 Coder NextAlibaba (Qwen)Open
10.1non-thinking
$0.47$0.12 / $0.80101262K
Qwen3 Max (Preview)Alibaba (Qwen)
10.1non-thinking
—$0.87 / $3.48—262K
Qwen3 VL 32B (Reasoning)Alibaba (Qwen)Open
10.1
—$0.20 / $1.50—256K
Qwen3.5 4BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
9.9thinking
—$0.03 / $0.1518262K
Qwen3 VL 30B A3B ThinkingAlibaba (Qwen)Open
8.9thinking
—$0.29 / $0.99—256K
Qwen3 Next 80B A3B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
7.6non-thinking
—$0.50 / $2125262K
Qwen3.5 Omni FlashAlibaba (Qwen)
7.6non-thinking
—$11.90 / 1M output audio tokens239—
7.5
—$0.25 / $0.9710366K
Qwen3 32BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
7.4thinking
—$0.70 / $2.802633K
Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct 2507Alibaba (Qwen)Open
6.9non-thinking
—$0.09 / $0.3054262K
Qwen3 VL 32B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
6.8non-thinking
—$0.10 / $0.42—256K
Qwen3 VL 30B A3B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
6.3non-thinking
—$0.15 / $0.5028256K
Qwen3 4B 2507 (Reasoning)Alibaba (Qwen)Open
6.2
—$0.40 / $0.80—262K
Qwen3 30B A3BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
6.2thinking
—$0.12 / $0.5012533K
Qwen3 0.6BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
5.6thinking
—$0.04 / $0.08—33K
Qwen3 1.7BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
5.3non-thinking
—$0.32 / $1.60—33K
Qwen3.5 0.8BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
5.1non-thinking
—$0.01 / $0.05—262K
Qwen3.5 2BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
5non-thinking
—$0.02 / $0.10—262K
Qwen3 Omni 30B A3B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
4.6non-thinking
—9766K
Qwen3 VL 4B (Reasoning)Alibaba (Qwen)Open
4.6
—$0.10 / $1—256K
Qwen3 Coder 480B A35BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
4.5non-thinking
—$0.22 / $1.80136262K
Qwen3 14BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
4.5thinking
—$0.35 / $1.407333K
Qwen3 4B 2507 InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
4.5non-thinking
—$0.40 / $0.80—262K
Qwen3 4BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
4.4thinking
—$0.40 / $0.80—33K
Qwen3 8BAlibaba (Qwen)Open
3.9thinking
—$0.18 / $0.70—33K
3.8non-thinking
—$0.45 / $2.25205262K
Qwen3 VL 8B (Reasoning)Alibaba (Qwen)Open
3.8thinking
—$0.18 / $2.09—256K
Qwen3 VL 4B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
3.6non-thinking
—$0.10 / $0.60—256K
Qwen2.5 72B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
3.6non-thinking
—$1.40 / $5.6024131K
Qwen2.5 Coder 32B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
3.5non-thinking
—$0.06 / $0.15—131K
Qwen3 VL 8B InstructAlibaba (Qwen)Open
2.7non-thinking
—$0.18 / $0.69—256K